Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LOWER FURNEY CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+33.8%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+49.6%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+75.8%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XQ
← Back to All Properties