Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HIGHROAD WELL LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£11,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
-7.7%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+50.7%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0LA
← Back to All Properties