Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BELL CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,750
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,750
+101.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 7 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8GJ
← Back to All Properties