Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LARCH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+12.0%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+21.7%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1XZ
← Back to All Properties