Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MORECAMBE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+37.6%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+194.6%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4AU
← Back to All Properties