Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, PAYNTON ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+4.2%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7DZ
← Back to All Properties