Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+32.1%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
-0.9%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+78.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,550
+39.7%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 5 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SP
← Back to All Properties