Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, FIRWOOD COURT, SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.5%
Price Change
-£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-36.5%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+1.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+0.3%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+21.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 28 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3PN
← Back to All Properties