Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARBORO ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£587,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.7%
Price Change
+£413,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£587,500
+236.7%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Detached
+£413,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 1 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5AE
← Back to All Properties