26, DAMIAN WAY, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 8BH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£820,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£442,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£820,000+117.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
+£442,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£377,500+84.1%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+20.6%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+77.1%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 24 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1