Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PEN CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 6TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£80,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+68.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,250
+39.6%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 6TT
← Back to All Properties