Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOODBERRY WAY, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
10 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£119,995
-9.1%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+149.1%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8EL
← Back to All Properties