Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
-10.8%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+22.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3EY
← Back to All Properties