Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SPRINGBANK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+28.1%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
-5.8%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 3 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7DJ
← Back to All Properties