Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,300
Last Sold Price
27 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£10,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,300
+19.1%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+61.4%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NR
← Back to All Properties