Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BROADLANDS WAY, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP4 5SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
-1.7%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+8.6%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5SU
← Back to All Properties