Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GEORGE STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,180
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£7,420 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,180
-5.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£7,420 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,600
+22.5%
Sold on 18 January 2010
Terraced
+£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+145.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1BU
← Back to All Properties