110, BODYCOATS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 2JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+9.4%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+107.1%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950+82.8%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+18.6%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1