Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PLOUGH CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
-0.3%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£275,950
+51.6%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000
+8.3%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+41.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+41.1%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+31.3%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AD
← Back to All Properties