6, SHALEMERE COURT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£13,550
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-91.8%
Price Change
-£151,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£13,550-91.8%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Other
-£151,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+3.1%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000-3.0%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 June 2006
Other
Sale #1