Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NEW STEINE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+41.4%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+92.8%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 9 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1PB
← Back to All Properties