Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COLNE PLACE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+65.7%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+122.4%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5UZ
← Back to All Properties