53, SALISBURY DRIVE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 5DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£246,000+108.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+73.7%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1