Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, RYDER WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+4.6%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£368,000
Sold on 27 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1GN
← Back to All Properties