Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, QUEENS DRIVE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£24,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,500
+12.7%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,250
+130.4%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7PP
← Back to All Properties