Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAWS HILL, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA5 9DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+0.8%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,950
-6.8%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Terraced
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+66.6%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+112.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA5 9DD
← Back to All Properties