Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
YASUME, CHURCH LANE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+35.6%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 8 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4AP
← Back to All Properties