21, NORTH STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 1NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+30.8%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+386.4%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+18.9%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1