Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BORDEAUX CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£219,950
+41.9%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+37.2%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+109.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 1 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2UY
← Back to All Properties