Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROWLING HOLLINS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+7.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8FH
← Back to All Properties