7, WESTGATE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 3ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+15.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+136.4%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+3.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1