FLAT 6, 17, CORNWALLIS GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 1LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.6%
Price Change
-£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,000-73.6%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+76.7%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 6 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1