Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HAWORTH ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
-2.1%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+2.2%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,750
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9FG
← Back to All Properties