Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MONTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+62.8%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
-8.7%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+60.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 1 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9HS
← Back to All Properties