56, DERBY ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+78.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+95.7%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1