Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIBBERT CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£169,950
+28.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+18.3%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+314.8%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0RQ
← Back to All Properties