APARTMENT 45, 1, LANGLEY WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 2EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.7%
Price Change
-£53,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,000-33.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1