45, MAXWELL ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 1RL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£146,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+68.3%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Terraced
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,950
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1