Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-4.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+158.2%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EQ
← Back to All Properties