66, WINDSOR ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4AN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,995
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,995+20.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995+147.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+9.0%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1