20, BUTTERLY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 3SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+10.3%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000+162.6%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+25.8%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1