254, PORTSWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 2LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+372.1%
Price Change
+£223,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£283,000+372.1%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Detached
+£223,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1