Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CONISTON ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT19 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+67.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+4.5%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+112.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 17 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5JQ
← Back to All Properties