Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HALL MEAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£145,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£335,000
+76.9%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Terraced
+£145,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,400
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BS
← Back to All Properties