Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KINGFISHER WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+81.1%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+4.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XA
← Back to All Properties