Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, SEABROOK COURT, STATION CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,000
+6.3%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,995
+25.6%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-13.0%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 22 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 1TG
← Back to All Properties