Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HERON LODGE, MARESFIELD CLOSE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
+21.8%
Sold on 11 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+116.7%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2QU
← Back to All Properties