Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, GOYT ROAD, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 2BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.3%
Price Change
+£87,230 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+165.3%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£87,230 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,770
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 2BT
← Back to All Properties