AYSGARTH, MILL LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN11 9LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,688,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£993,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,688,500+142.9%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Detached
+£993,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£695,000+43.3%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 18 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1