Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LARCHWOOD CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+40.7%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+105.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 27 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3GJ
← Back to All Properties